RECENT PLACEMENT

Placement Record Batch 2017-18

Sr.No

Name of Company

Number of Selections

Sl. No.

Name of Student

Branch

1

GrindMasters Machines Pvt. Ltd. Aurangabad

1

1

Pradip Sahane

ETC

2

Webtech Developers, Pune

2

2

Ankush Mamdiwar

MCA

3

Sagar Ghodke

CSE

3

Byju's-Think and learn Pvt. Ltd, Pune

1

4

Saurabh Ashtaputre

Mech

4

Red Hat, Pune

4

5

Sameer Kandarkar

CSE

6

Shriya Mulay

CSE

7

Sarvesha Dudhgaonkar

CSE

8

Anshuman Patil

CSE

5

Rean Cloud, Pune

2

9

Sameer Kandarkar

CSE

10

Shriya Mulay

CSE

6

Home First Finance Company India Ltd.Pune

1

11

Pankaj Musale

Mech

Placement Record Batch 2016-17

S No Name of Company Number of Selections Sl. No. Name of Student Branch
1 Amazon, Pune 11 1 Shivani Patil CSE
2 Yshika Nihalani CSE
3 karishma Kate CSE
4 Vaibhav Sherke EEE
5 Aishwarya Deshpande ETC
6 Snehal Kathare CSE
7 Rutuja Mahajan CSE
8 Anuja Deshpande ETC
9 Prasad Joshi IT
10 Sukhdeep Singh IT
11 Aditya Deshpande CSE
2 Just Dial, Pune 3 12 Girish Jadhav ETC
13 Chinmay Joshi ETC
14 Gurwinder Singh ETC
3 Karwler information systems  Pvt. Ltd., Pune   organised by Deskera, Mumbai 11 15 Shuvani Tekale CSE
16 Ekta Shrivastava CSE
17 Sarika Kharge CSE
18 Yogesh Ambhore IT
19 Vaibhav Deshpande CSE
20 Akash Jadhav CSE
21 Arpita Narwade CSE
22 Apurva Mandurnekar CSE
23 Pallavi Ramteke CSE
24 Suraj Shinde IT
25 Kiran Uchale CSE
4 SANVEO India, Aurangabad 2 26 Onkar Kulkarni Mech
27 Vedant  Karhade Civil
5 Mphasis, Mumbai 1 28 Yash Saxena EEE
7 Peol Technologies Pvt Ltd, Pune 2 29 Chaitali Deelip Suradkar CSE
30 Ekta Shrivastava CSE
8 Infintus Innovations Pvt. Ltd. Pune 1 31 Supriya Patil CSE
9 Qspider, Pune 4 32 Ruchita Somani IT
33 Priya Dharunte CSE
34 Varsha Jadhav IT
35 Aishwarya Patil IT
10 Sanjeev Auto Pvt. Ltd. Waluj 2 36 Abhijeet Varma Mech
37 Girish Bajaj Mech
11 Cosmo Films, Waluj Aurangabad 1 38 Patil Renuka Rajiv EEE
12 Expert Globle Pvt Ltd 4 39 Sarika Rajhans CSE
40 Sonal Kulkarni CSE
41 Sweta Gujar CSE
42 Nitin Bankar MCA
13 Xscella Infosystem, Aurangabad 1 43 Jagjeet Singh Digva CSE
14 Valmet Automation Pvt Ltd, Mumbai 2 44 Payal Adwant EEE
45 Vaibhav Sherke EEE
15 Syntel Inc. Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai/Pune 4 46 Swati Shinde CSE
47 Ambekar Shamalee Sunil CSE
48 Parandkar Anuja Suhas CSE
49 Patil Pooja Mukund CSE
16 Thermax Ltd. Pune 1 50 Prathamesh Deshpande Mech


Sr No Name of student Placement Company Name Branch Year
1 Ganesh Gurgulwad HLF Services Agriculture 2016-17
2 Dnyaneshwar Kangone Netafim Irrigation Agriculture 2016-17
3 RAHUL PHIRKE MRVC, PUNE CIVIL 2016-2017
4 AMBAD VISHAL HRD METROLINE, MUMBAI CIVIL 2016-2017
5 SAYALI PATIL MRVC, MUMBAI CIVIL 2016-2017
6 SAMADHAN SUL NYATI BUILDERS, PUNE CIVIL 2016-2017
7 KIRAN ZANZADE NEXT PEB, AURANGABAD CIVIL 2016-2017
8 CHANDAN NANDANWAR ATHARVA BUILDERS, PUNE CIVIL 2016-2017
9 RUSHIKESH SURYAWANSHI ACCURATE VALUATION AND SERVICES, PUNE CIVIL 2016-2017
10 VIJAY RAJPUT RAHUL INDUSTRIES, WALUJ CIVIL 2016-2017
11 Saurabh Lambe ESDS Software Solution Pvt Ltd. CSE 2016-17
12 GARAD AKANKSHA GANPAT Expert Global Solutions Pvt .Ltd CSE 2016-17
13 JOSHI SNEHA SUNIL Redhat CSE 2016-17
14 UPADHYAY MADHUSUDAN Redhat CSE 2016-17
15 BHUMKAR AKSHAY NITIN Expert Global Solutions Pvt .Ltd CSE 2016-17
16 SHRUTI SUDHIR MAHALPURE Expert Global Solutions Pvt .Ltd CSE 2016-17
17 WAGH POOJA LAXMAN Expert Global Solutions Pvt .Ltd CSE 2016-17
18 VAIDYA NISHA ANIL Horternwork CSE 2016-17
19 DESHPANDE NEHA SADANAND ValuD CSE 2016-17
20 KAJE GAYATRI VIJAY ValuD CSE 2016-17
21 ADITI AMBEKAR ValuD CSE 2016-17
22 Bambarde  Anant TECH MAHINDRA, PUNE ETC 2016-17
23 Thorat  Sagar Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
24 Gambhire Shraddha Valmet Automation Pvt Ltd,Mumbai ETC 2016-17
25 Nath Sachi Valmet Automation Pvt Ltd,Mumbai ETC 2016-17
26 Gardi Ajay Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
27 Jadhav Preeti Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
28 Joshi  Manoj Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
29 Dhage  Akash Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
30 Mali Abhishek Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
31 Munde  Kartiken Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
32 Rajput Aniruddhasing Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
33 Surashe Shital Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
34 Mhaske Tejashri Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
35 Bagde  Swati Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
36 Bhise Gitanjali Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
37 Choudhari Eshwar Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
38 Dayma Kiran Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
39 Fegade  Vishnudas Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
40 Batade Sunil Expert Global Solutions/EC Mobility,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
41 Kathar  Sachin Greeves Cotton,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
42 Raut Nitin Tata Communication Ltd,Pune ETC 2016-17
43 Sarnaik Vikas Tata Communication Ltd,Pune ETC 2016-17
44 Kumthekar  Rajan Concentrics Daksh Services India Pvt Ltd,Pune ETC 2016-17
45 Shivani Bharambe Reliance Jio,Mumbai ETC 2016-17
46 Atharva Joshi Reliance Jio,Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
47 Rashmi Daphale Marathawada Auto Cluster Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
48 Rohit Tupe Marathawada Auto Cluster Aurangabad ETC 2016-17
49 Mamta Vaid Wipro Delhi ETC 2016-17
50 Amit Randive Simens Industry Software(India) Pvt. Ltd.,Pune ETC 2016-17
51 Omprakash Shivpuje ICU Medical India LLP,Chennai ETC 2016-17
52 Vaidehi Bukka Hynduai Mobis Pvt Ltd,hyderabad ETC 2016-17
53 Kathole  Rohan INFOSYS, PUNE ETC 2016-17
54 Pemmaraju  Anusha INFOSYS, PUNE ETC 2016-17
55 Sunil Jarwal Precious Software Pvt Ltd MBA 2016-17
56 Shubham Sonawane WNS MBA 2016-17
57 Kavita Pardeshi Metro GBS MBA 2016-17
58 Suraj Chavan Godfodrik India Pvt Ltd MBA 2016-17
59 Bhagwat Ingle NRB Bearings MBA 2016-17
60 Sharda Rajput India Infoline Finance Limited MBA 2016-17
61 Khedkar Prashant Life Insurance Corporation Of Indian MBA 2016-17
62 Akash Maind Asian Paint MBA 2016-17
63 Deepak Shekade Rucha Technologies MBA 2016-17
64 Ravindra Ghuge Aurangabad Auto Ancilary Pvt.Ltd. MBA 2016-17
65 Ashwini Deshmukh Excelize Software Pvt. Ltd. MBA 2016-17
66 Kailas Gavande ICICI Prudential MBA 2016-17
67 Kakde Sainath Raghunath  Parason Machinery (India) Pvt. Ltd. Mechanical 2016-2017
68 Pawar Dipak Bhausaheb  Technomax Enterprises (I) pvt ltd Airoli Nerul Mechanical 2016-2017
69 Kadole Shankar Bandappa  Upturn precision tool room pvt.Ltd.waluj aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
70 Yewale Rani Bhagwan Badave Engineering, Waluj, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
71 Bhoge Dhananjay Jagannath Duro Valves Mechanical 2016-2017
72 SHEKDE RUPESH SUBHASH Duro Valves Mechanical 2016-2017
73 DONGE ASHISH VASANT Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
74 KARPE AKSHAY RAJABHAU Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
75 MARUTHIKUZHY GEORGE PAUL Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
76 Rachatwar Prem chandrakant Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
77 KAPSE SHIVARAM KALIADS Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
78 kulkarni Bhushan Evergreen Electricals, Nagar Mechanical 2016-2017
79 SHIVPUJE SUMIT PRABHAKAR Gajanan Industries waluj Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
80 Gokhale Ashish Sunil Goodyear South Asia Tyres, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
81 Kawade Amit Vitthal Goodyear South Asia Tyres, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
82 MHASKE SHYAM KARBHARI Goodyear South Asia Tyres, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
83 KULKARNI JAGRUTI JAGARNATH Goodyear South Asia Tyres, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
84 RESWAL AMIT ASHOK Goodyear South Asia Tyres, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
85 WADKAR MANOJ SHIVAJI Goodyear South Asia Tyres, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
86 kulkarni Gauravi Gajanan I Knowledge Pvt. Ltd. Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
87 Adsule Aniket Shashikant IITB Mechanical 2016-2017
88 Gaikwad Mangesh L&T, Nagar Mechanical 2016-2017
89 korde satish uttamrao LESER India, Paithan Mechanical 2016-2017
90 WANDHARE VRUSHABH YADAV MAN Diesel Mechanical 2016-2017
91 BAGDIYA PRANAV PRADEEP MAN Diesel Mechanical 2016-2017
92 RINDHE SUSHANT VIJAY Pitti Lamination ltd. Mechanical 2016-2017
93 Saraf Akshay Rangnath Primus Techsystems Pvt Ltd. Mechanical 2016-2017
94 Deshmukh Mrunmai Makrand Sanjeev Auto Ltd, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
95 AGARKAR MANOJ RAJARAM Seimens, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
96 Bhagwat Ganesh Sudhirrao Seimens, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-2017
97 SANANSE MAYUR DEVIDAS Seimens, Mumbai Mechanical 2016-2017
98 SHAIKH MALIK AHMED Sequira Mumbai Mechanical 2016-2017
99 SHRIKHANDE PAVAN VILASRAO Shree Tubes Mechanical 2016-2017
100 BUNGAI TEJPALSING RAVINDRASING Škoda Auto India Private Limited Mechanical 2016-2017
101 AVHAD OMKAR BABANRAO Tata Motors Ltd. Pune Mechanical 2016-2017
102 KAKADE ABHAY SUNIL Tata Motors Ltd. Pune Mechanical 2016-2017
103 PAWAR SUDAM RAMESH Tool Tech Tooling Mechanical 2016-2017
104 Kyadar Pooja Ganesh Varroc Engg, Plant 7 Mechanical 2016-2017
105 WAGHMARE RAMESH GANPATI Yeshshree Group of Companies Mechanical 2016-2017
106 Arpit Unhale Arntz Techsaw Pvt Ltd Mechanical 2016-17
107 Shubham Lande Godrej and Boycee,Mumbai Mechanical 2016-17
108 Abhijeet wagh Sanjeev Auto Parts Manufacturing Mechanical 2016-17
109 Vishal Wagh Parasons machinery Pvt. Ltd Mechanical 2016-17
110 Amol Nagargoje Videocon Industries Limited, Aurangabad Mechanical 2016-17
111 Suyog Kulkarni Uno-Minda Pvt. Ltd. Mechanical 2016-17
112 Kaseem Shaikh Balkrishna Tyre Industries, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2016-17
113 Nitin Kokate Balkrishna Tyre Industries, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2016-17
114 Atul Jagtap Balkrishna Tyre Industries, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2016-17
115 Rameshwar Kanade Balkrishna Tyre Industries, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2016-17
116 Rushikesh Kharade Balkrishna Tyre Industries, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2016-17
117 Ms. Rakhee Gaikwad Cosmo Films Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
118 Ms. Deepali Kambale Cosmo Films Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
119 Mr. Vitthal Thombare Cosmo Films Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
120 M. Swapnil Danekar Reliance Industries Ltd., Mumbai PPE 2016-17
121 Mr. Bhaiyya Patil Vijay Rubber Products Pvt. Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
122 Ms. Pooja Zambare Anil Plastic & Enterprises, Pune PPE 2016-17
123 Ms. Kiran Zambare Anil Plastic & Enterprises, Pune PPE 2016-17
124 Ms. Vandana Manchandani Sanjay Techno Products Pvt. Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
125 Mr. Pankaj Pawar Indore Composites Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai PPE 2016-17
126 Mr. Akshay Waghmode Motherson Automotive Technologies & Engineering, Chakan, Pune PPE 2016-17
127 Mr. Gajanan Mashalkar Sudarsshan Pollyalloys Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
128 Mr. Nihal Bhokare Sudarsshan Pollyalloys Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
129 Mr. Sandip Dalvi Sudarsshan Pollyalloys Ltd., Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
130 Mr. Avinash Rathod Arkema, Mumbai PPE 2016-17
131 Mr. Onkar Pallakudtewar Kisan Pipes, Mumbai PPE 2016-17
132 Ms. Lata Manchewar Kumar Plastics, Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
133 Mr. Shubham Jaiswal Darshan Plastics, Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2016-17
134 Mr. Satish Chopade SSS coatings Pune PPE 2016-17
135 Ms Rucha Zolge Sarvottam Polymers Pvt Ltd Silvassa PPE 2016-17

Placement Record Batch 2015-16


S No Name of Company Number of Selections Sl. No. Name of Student Branch
1 GrindMaster Machines Private Limited, Aurangabad 3 1 Suraj Gorlewar B E (Mech)
2 Sudeep Khadse B E (Mech)
3 Onkar Kulkarni B E (Mech)
2 Persistent Systems Ltd, Pune 2 4 Akshay Nandgaonkar B.E. (CSE)
5 Prajakta Hire B.E. (CSE)
3 Webtech Developers Pvt. Ltd. 1 6 Sandesh Kamble B.E. (CSE)
4 Winjit Tecnologies 1 7 Mrunmayee Binewale B.E. (CSE)
5 Tata Consultancy Services, pune 2 8 Mohit Joshi B.E. (CSE)
9 Shivaji Ingle B.E. (CSE)
6 Tudip Techstar , Pune 1 10 Akanksha Rathee B.E. (CSE)
7 Wipro Ltd 3 11 Priyanka Malusare MCA
12 Prajakta  Vatni MCA
13 Amit Garge MCA
8 INDO-MIM, Bangalore 1 14 Atul  Gawande B E (Mech)
9 Syntel , Pune 3 15 Sayali Kambale B.E. (CSE)
16 Vivel Wadekar B E (IT)
17 Aayshmohan Kaul B.E. (CSE)
10 Varroc Group 5 18 Swarup Deshmukh B E (Mech)
19 Shubham Mane B E (Mech)
20 Ashish Gawande B E (Mech)
21 Akshay Kulkarni B E (Mech)
22 Sanket Parinchekar B E (Mech)
11 Hybrid-BI technologies, Bhopal 3 23 Pallavi Chavannavar B E (IT)
24 Monika Khetkar B E (CSE)
25 Mateen Bashir Khan MCA
12 Sanjeev Auto Pvt Ltd, Waluj 2 26 Srikant Jain B E (Mech)
27 Ketan Urmale B E (Mech)
13 KONEcrane Pune 1 28 Bhargav Kulkarni B E (Mech)
15 AMDOCS, Pune 1 29 Neha Bondade B.E.  (CSE)
16 AMAZON  1 30 Shantanu Kondekar B E (IT)
17 Yashshree Press components, Waluj 2 31 Cetana Ghebad MCA
32 Kaustubh Khadke MCA
18 Stride Software Solutions, Aurangabad 1 33 NamarataDeshmukh MCA
19 Bizveri Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Aurangabad 2 34 Vishal Lande Patil B E (IT)
35 Prashant Kate B E (IT)
20 AVION EXIM PVT. LTD, Mumbai 1 36 Rakesh Lokhande B E (Mech)
21 ACE Moulding Limited, Mumbai 2 37 Quazi Wasifuddin B E (Mech)
38 Sumit Kulkarni B E (Mech)
22 Vidocon Industries, Aurangabad (ValueIndustries Limited) 4 39 Akshay Muley B E (Mech)
40 Rushikesh Naik B E (Mech)
41 Omkar Joshi B E (Mech)
42 Ganesh Bandu  Bansod B E (Mech)
25 Sandvik Asia ltd, Pune 1 43 Veronica Shepherd B E (Mech)
26 Syntel , Pune 7 44 Aditi Terkar BE – EEE
45 Pallavi Chavannavar BE –IT
46 Hemangi Baxi BE-EEE
47 Shweta Narendra Singh Rana BE-IT
48 Gautam Suryawanshi BE-ECE
49 Akash Eknath Karhale BE-CSE
50 Vineet Vishnu Mote BE-ECE
26 Endurance Technologies , Aurangabad 2 51 Anup Wagh B E (Mech)
52 Dnyaneshwer Yadav B E (Mech)
27 Newtek Electricals Aurangabad 2 53 Akshay Kate BE-ECE
54  Alkesh Nathani BE-ECE
28 Shilpin Pvt Ltd, Aurangabad 2 55 Sankarshan Choukekar B E (Mech)
56 Atul Khopde B E (Mech)
29 Skoda Auto Pvt Limited, Aurangabad 1 57 Mahesh Bangale B E(Mech)


Sr No Name of student Placement Company Name Branch Year
1 Rameshwar Dhole Netafim Agriculture 2015-16
2 Sujitkumar Kulkarni Jain Irrigation System Ltd Agriculture 2015-16
3 Ketan Sharma Krushidhan Seeds Pvt. Ltd Agriculture 2015-16
4 INGLE NITIN PANDITRAO Fortress Infrastructure Mumbai Civil 2015-16
5 FALTANKAR RAVI TUKARAM Fortress Infrastructure Mumbai Civil 2015-16
6 KALE MAHESH DATTATRAY Fortress Infrastructure Mumbai Civil 2015-16
7 ANSARI TALHA Persistent system Pvt. Ltd CSE 2015-16
8 DESHPANDE YUGANDHA Persistent system Pvt. Ltd CSE 2015-16
9 JADHAV AKSHAY RedHat CSE 2015-16
10 DHARAK SHITAL ASHOK Trimurti Tech Service CSE 2015-16
11 LAHANE SWATI IARE Infotech CSE 2015-16
12 BOMBLE SONIYA Trimurti Tech Service CSE 2015-16
13 TEHARE RENUKA Zortex Technology CSE 2015-16
14 UMATE SUNIL Cassiopae Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Pune CSE 2015-16
15 ZINJURDE KIRAN RedHat, Pune CSE 2015-16
16 KHADKE ARCHANA Zortex Technology CSE 2015-16
17 RAHUL JADHAV Cassiopae Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Pune CSE 2015-16
18 ANSARI ANEQUA M. Xoriant Solutions Private Limited, Pune CSE 2015-16
19 DEEPAK SURESH 3DPLM Software Solutions Limited, Pune CSE 2015-16
20 KHAIRE ASHWINI M ProNovoIncorporation (under ValuD), CSE 2015-16
21 KHARATE NISHA Enrich Web Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Au.Bad CSE 2015-16
22 KULKARNI APURVA Nitor Infotech CSE 2015-16
23 SINGH AMAN KUMAR Jetsynthesis Pvt.Ltd,Pune CSE 2015-16
24 ZALPURI VANEETA Amazon,Pune CSE 2015-16
25 ZODE DHANANJAY Clover Infotech, Mumbai CSE 2015-16
26 KARKALE NAGNATH Innovata Sale and Service Pvt Ltd CSE 2015-16
27 MAHALE UMESH ValuD Softwares Private Limited, Aurangabad CSE 2015-16
28 PAWAR POOJA ASHOK Citius Tech, Navi Mumbai CSE 2015-16
29 SHARMA MAMTA Expert Global Solutions Pvt Ltd ( Aurangabad) CSE 2015-16
30 SWATEJA SUBHASH Shraddha Infotech, Pune CSE 2015-16
31 KHADKE ARCHANA Tmsbiit Tech, Mumbai CSE 2015-16
32 GAWALI RAHUL H ERP Solutions CSE 2015-16
33 Raghvendra Rao Red hat Academy,Pune E&TC 2015-16
34 Dipak Khandekar Flash electronics (India)Pvt.Ltd.,Pune E&TC 2015-16
35 Giri Archana Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
36 Survase  Amol Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
37 Jadhav Shubham Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
38  Chavan Sainath Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
39 Jadhav Shriram Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
40 Giri Rajesh Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
41 Paulbudhe Prasad Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
42 Jadhav  Vaibhav Tata Communication Limited , Pune E&TC 2015-16
43  Wahatule  Arun Lokmat Industries, Aurangabad E&TC 2015-16
44 Yadav Aman Godrej Industries,Mumbai E&TC 2015-16
45 Mate Radhika Godrej Industries,Mumbai E&TC 2015-16
46 Jadhav Shradha Tata Teleservices Limited,Pune E&TC 2015-16
47 Kanwale Preeti Newtek Electricals/ Hertzs Instruments Pvt.Ltd., Aurangabad E&TC 2015-16
48 Gadekar Nitin Newtek Electricals/ Hertzs Instruments Pvt.Ltd., Aurangabad E&TC 2015-16
49 Rothe Sivraj PACE POWER SYSTEMS PVT LIMITED, BANGLORE E&TC 2015-16
50 Kulkarni Sushil Aurangabad Electricals Pvt Ltd,Aurangabad E&TC 2015-16
51 Jain Sunil Siemens Limited, Auranagabd E&TC 2015-16
52 Mudholkar Rajat TCS,Pune E&TC 2015-16
53 Komal Agrawal ICICI Prudential MBA 2015-16
54 Nitin Jadhav 3D Power MBA 2015-16
55 Vrushali Joshi Loyal Infotech Services Pvt Ltd MBA 2015-16
56 Aseem Madar Grind Master Machines Pvt Ltd MBA 2015-16
57 Rani Shinde Cherry Corporation MBA 2015-16
58 Akhand Pratap Singh Just Dial Ltd MBA 2015-16
59 Sharav Deshpande Takshi Auto Components, Pune Mechanical 2015-16
60 Viraj Gandhe GNK Sintered Products, Ahemadnagar Mechanical 2015-16
61 Roshani Gawai Mettalics Ltd, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
62 Hrushikesh Joshi Verroc Polymers, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
63 Vaibhav Joshi Parason Machineries, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
64 Pravin Kutterwade Parason Machineries, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
65 Madhusudan Nalawade Greaves Cotton, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
66 Kuldip Patil Tool Tech Tooling, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
67 Abhishek Bacchewar Yashwant Industry, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
68 Pralhad Buddhewar Yashree Press Components, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
69 Sumit Mahindrakar Yashree Press Components, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
70 Pravin Bhoyte Time Technoplast Mechanical 2015-16
71 Krushna Done Time Technoplast Mechanical 2015-16
72 Sanket Puranik Tragen Technology Pvt Ltd Mechanical 2015-16
73 Rahul Vetal Tragen Technology Pvt Ltd Mechanical 2015-16
74 Ms.Akshata Desai Tragen Technology Pvt Ltd Mechanical 2015-16
75 Ajinkya Kulkarni Sanjeev Autoparts Manufacturing Pvt Ltd Mechanical 2015-16
76 Jayesh Shinde Tool Tech Tooling Mechanical 2015-16
77 Shubham Kolhe Naresh Engineering Mechanical 2015-16
78 vikas pawde Ayudh Tools Mechanical 2015-16
79 santosh Sirsat Aurangabad Electrical Mechanical 2015-16
80 Vishal Falke Ceratizit Pvt Ltd. Mechanical 2015-16
81 Pravin Jadhav Goodyear Mechanical 2015-16
82 Sagar Dhumal Bajaj-Vendor Mechanical 2015-16
83 Yogesh Karangale Deogiri Forging Mechanical 2015-16
84 Akash Fulzalke Clad Metal Mechanical 2015-16
85 Shyam Kale Globalsoft Mechanical 2015-16
86 Avinash Kedar Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
87 Niranjan Kondo Endurance Technologies, Aurangabad Mechanical 2015-16
88 Akash Tembe Positive Packaging Industries Ltd., Khopoli PPE 2015-16
89 Abhijit D.Patil Positive Packaging Industries Ltd., Khopoli PPE 2015-16
90 Akshay R.Shete BKT Industries Ltd, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2015-16
91 Akshay S.Patil Allianz Tire Industries, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
92 Akshay V.Tathe BKT Industries Ltd, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2015-16
93 Amol B.Deshpande Allianz Tire Industries, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
94 Arshad M. Shaikh Positive Packaging Industries Ltd., Khopoli PPE 2015-16
95 Bhavin D.Chauhan Time Technoplast Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
96 Bhushan K.Patil Gharda Chemicals Ltd., Dombivali, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
97 Bhushan P. Patil Pune Polymers, Pune PPE 2015-16
98 Dharmik N.Shah Rajiv Plastics, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
99 Divyesh Kadu Gharda Chemicals Ltd., Dombivali, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
100 Dwij Dave Positive Packaging Industries Ltd., Khopoli PPE 2015-16
101 Jayant Somde Roop Polymers, Pune PPE 2015-16
102 Jekin B.Makwana Reliance Industries, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
103 Madhukar S.Pawar Gharda Chemicals Ltd., Dombivali, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
104 Mangesh U.Kande BKT Industries Ltd, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2015-16
105 Prashantkumar A.Patil Positive Packaging Industries Ltd., Khopoli PPE 2015-16
106 Priya S.More Varroc Elastomers, MIDC, Waluj Aurangabad PPE 2015-16
107 Poonam S.Chormore Positive Packaging Industries Ltd., Khopoli PPE 2015-16
108 Rahul Manthale Vaidya Group of Industries, Waluj PPE 2015-16
109 Sagar N.Kadam BKT Industries Ltd, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2015-16
110 Sagar K.Kayasth BKT Industries Ltd, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2015-16
111 Saurabh G.Sonar BKT Industries Ltd, Bhuj, Gujrat PPE 2015-16
112 Siddharth A.Mehta Reliance Industries, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
113 Sumit S.Kadam Sudarsshan Pollyalloys, Waluj, Aurangabad PPE 2015-16
114 Sudarshan Vyawahare CIPET, Aurangabad PPE 2015-16
115 Sujit S.Patil Allianz Tire Industries, Mumbai PPE 2015-16
116 Vishal Patil CIPET, Aurangabad PPE 2015-16
117 Vivek P.Damani Supreme Petrochemicals Ltd., Mumbai PPE 2015-16
118 Vikas K.Pathde CIPET, Aurangabad PPE 2015-16
119 Vikram A.Kapade CIPET, Aurangabad PPE 2015-16
120 Vijaykumar J.Raut Vaidya Group of Industries, Waluj PPE 2015-16
121 Shatrughna Kushwaha Oriental Rubbers, Pune PPE 2015-16